Mandy Lynn
HOME | Pictures galleries | Videos galleries | Biography | News | Links

Mandy Lynn biography

Mandy Lynn is an American model who has appeared in numerous magazines, including many of the Special Edition issues of Playboy. She graced the cover of Playboy Special Edition three times and was chosen Playboy's April 10, 2006 Cyber Girl of the Week.

In October 2007, Mandy Lynn appeared on VH1's reality TV show "America's Most Smartest Model" but was eliminated by the judges at the end of the third episode. Since then, she's one of the most popular myspace babes for the east coast.

Mandy Lynn is Twistys' Treat of the Month for September 2008.

Also known as: Amanda Lynn
Birthdate: November 9, 1980
From: Long Island, NY
Ethnicity: German/Italian
Measurements: 34D-22-33
Height: 5'2"
Weight: 97 lbs.
Eye colour: Brown
Hair colour: Brown and blonde
Favorite color: Pink
Favorite movies: Legally Blonde, Mean Girls, The Hot Chick
Favorite food: Italian
Favorite music: Hip Hop
Favorite books: How To Make Love Like A Porn Star by Jenna Jameson, Star by Pamela Anderson
Other interests: Photography, Web Designing, Animals, Shopping, Tanning, Reality TV